In addition to online orders, we also accept phone orders.
Daily Delivery to Yerevan and Dilijan
To order, call 587 587 (the numbers can be remembered on the phone keypad with the letters j u r, which correspond to the numbers 5 8 7). To receive your order on the same day, you need to call before 12:00*.
Sunday delivery requires additional surcharge. Please schedule your order for another day to enjoy free shipping. Call 587 587 for more details on Sunday delivery surcharge. For guaranteed Sunday delivery, call before 1:30 pm on Saturday before the delivery date.
Sunday delivery is available only in Yerevan.
On holidays, the office is open from 10:00 to 14:30.
*ATTENTION: Some locations in Yerevan have fixed delivery days, an additional fee is charged in case of delivery outside the schedule. For more details call 587 587.
Distributors in the regions with an individual approach:
• For orders in Vayots Dzor region, please contact Samvel by phone 094 504919
• For orders in the Ararat region (except for the city of Masis, which is serviced by phone 587 587), contact Nairi by phone 093597950
• For orders in Lori, Tavush, Shirak, Gegharkunik regions, call 587-587
• Orders from Armavir region, Hrazdan, Tsakhkadzor and Charentsavan are accepted and delivered by the Yerevan office by phone 587-587.
Regions have specific delivery days, contact us for details or check here.
In the case of physical persons, the deliveries are actualized at least in binary quantities and with the deposit.  The deposit is the prepayment for using the bottle. The deposit price of one bottle is 3 000 AMD, and in case of the bottles’ safe return to the company, the deposit is subject to be refunded.
In case of damage or non-return of 12 and 19 l bottles, the Buyer undertakes to pay  6 000 AMD for each bottle.